Hobbyist Forums banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,102 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Redneck RC LLC 10-04-2009


Top Qualifier for 17.5 BB EDM: Jeff Hotaling with 74/4:02.33

-- 17.5 BB EDM - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 70 4:00.18 Matt Olmsted
2 2 70 4:00.38 Jeff Hotaling
3 1 70 4:02.55 steve miller
4 5 70 4:02.69 Dylan Watier
5 4 69 4:00.90 Chris Tayler
6 6 66 4:01.41 John Montalbano

-- 17.5 BB EDM - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 68 4:00.24 John Montalbano
2 3 68 4:01.97 Ben Tucker


Top Qualifier for BB Truck: Randy Dumas with 62/4:00.73

-- BB Truck - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 6 61 4:01.45 Randy Dumas
2 2 59 4:02.46 Ricky Pozzuoli
3 5 56 4:00.23 Butch Southard
4 7 56 4:01.04 Rick Pozzuoli
5 1 54 4:03.07 Bob Kitts
6 3 39 3:09.69 Randy Kitts
-- 4 --- DNS --- ross spilman


Top Qualifier for Late Model: Gary Hall with 61/4:02.65

-- Late Model - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 61 4:03.92 Matt Kitts
2 3 56 4:01.53 Gary Hall
3 2 55 4:00.91 ross spilman


Top Qualifier for Sprint: Jim Cronk with 63/4:03.24

-- Sprint - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 61 4:01.75 Matt Olmsted
2 1 58 4:03.59 Gary Hall
3 3 57 4:04.63 Jim Cronk
4 5 24 4:02.59 Butch Southard
5 2 6 0:39.83 George LaClair


Top Qualifier for 1/10 Slider: Randy Dumas with 58/4:01.90

-- 1/10 Slider - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 57 4:00.74 Randy Dumas
2 5 53 4:02.15 Bob Kitts
3 3 47 4:04.32 Laird Moon
4 1 46 4:01.62 Jack Wickham
5 6 17 1:22.60 Ken Welsh
6 4 1 4:41.23 Randy Kitts


Top Qualifier for SMB Truck: Bill Davis with 56/4:06.99

-- SMB Truck - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 6 55 4:05.08 Matt Kenyon
2 5 54 4:02.76 andrew bernys
3 1 53 4:03.41 Bill Ekstrand
4 2 53 4:07.84 Adam Gates
5 7 49 4:03.31 Bill Davis
6 4 45 4:00.62 Jeff Degroff

-- SMB Truck - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 47 4:04.45 Jeff Degroff
2 1 44 4:02.00 geoff sharkey
3 3 39 4:01.27 Jason Poyneer
4 7 37 4:01.88 Nick Smith
5 2 36 4:04.46 ken baxter


Top Qualifier for SMB EDM: ricky pozzuoli with 68/4:02.13

-- SMB EDM - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 63 4:02.32 ricky pozzuoli
2 3 62 4:02.87 Scott Victory
3 6 61 4:02.31 Bubba Zimmerman
4 4 59 4:01.49 Matt Kitts
5 1 57 4:00.95 Ray Pender
6 2 44 3:24.54 Hoagie Shephard

-- SMB EDM - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 61 4:00.34 Bubba Zimmerman
2 2 61 4:03.18 J-Rod
3 4 59 4:00.82 Bob Snyder
4 1 58 4:02.45 larry wellings
5 6 31 2:06.35 George LaClair
-- 3 --- DNS --- Cliff Weeks

-- SMB EDM - C MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 64 4:03.04 George LaClair
2 4 63 4:00.02 Tom Hilts
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top