Hobbyist Forums banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,102 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
******* RC LLC 10-13-2009


Top Qualifier for 17.5 BB EDM: Matt Olmsted with 71/4:01.71

-- 17.5 BB EDM - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 72 4:00.34 Matt Olmsted
2 1 71 4:00.62 Jeff Hotaling
3 2 70 4:00.94 Rob Hillman
4 5 70 4:02.43 BJ Boycyck
5 4 69 4:03.04 Chris Tayler
6 6 62 4:01.44 Bob Baker

-- 17.5 BB EDM - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 68 4:01.67 Bob Baker
2 5 68 4:02.90 Dylan Watier
3 1 66 4:00.44 John Montalbano
4 2 60 4:03.32 Mike Phinney
5 3 59 4:00.03 Warren Stevenson


Top Qualifier for SMB EDM: ricky pozzuoli with 66/4:02.32

-- SMB EDM - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 65 4:02.15 ricky pozzuoli
2 1 63 4:02.84 Bob Snyder
3 6 62 4:02.05 J-Rod
4 3 62 4:04.19 Cliff Weeks
5 4 60 4:03.87 Tom Hilts
6 2 57 4:00.68 George LaClair

-- SMB EDM - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 65 4:01.31 Tom Hilts
2 4 64 4:02.51 Matt Kitts
3 1 62 4:00.36 Scott Victory
4 2 59 4:01.99 roger hill
5 5 59 4:03.50 Tom Todd
6 6 31 2:18.27 Dave Bryan

-- SMB EDM - C MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 61 4:02.33 Tom Todd
2 4 58 4:00.55 Tom Taylor
3 1 56 4:02.00 Ray Pender
4 2 56 4:02.80 Ned Vanderwerken
5 5 53 4:01.11 Scott Pierce
6 6 49 4:04.25 Kevin Burdick


Top Qualifier for BB Truck: Rick Pozzuoli with 59/4:00.73

-- BB Truck - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 57 3:59.46 Randy Dumas
2 3 54 3:58.31 Randy Kitts
3 7 53 3:58.61 Rick Pozzuoli
4 2 52 3:58.56 Ricky Pozzuoli
-- 4 --- DNS --- Bob Kitts
-- 1 --- DNS --- Dave Lareau

-- BB Truck - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 62 4:01.89 Bob Kitts
2 3 58 4:00.40 Tom Hilts
3 2 55 4:00.07 rich resue
4 6 2 0:08.46 ross spilman


Top Qualifier for Late Model: bruce rawleigh with 62/4:03.70

-- Late Model - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 63 4:02.95 bruce rawleigh
2 4 62 4:02.76 Matt Kitts
3 1 56 4:01.45 Tom Todd
4 3 55 4:02.12 Gary Hall
5 2 54 4:00.33 ross spilman


Top Qualifier for Sprint: Matt Olmsted with 62/4:01.13

-- Sprint - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 62 4:02.06 Matt Olmsted
2 6 61 4:03.98 Ron Ingison
3 5 60 4:00.50 Dylan Watier
4 2 37 3:05.89 Scott Pierce
5 1 2 1:36.77 Gary Hall
-- 3 --- DNS --- Jim Cronk


Top Qualifier for 1/10 Slider: Randy Kitts with 59/4:02.99

-- 1/10 Slider - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 57 4:02.39 Randy Dumas
2 5 55 4:00.73 Hoagie Shephard
3 1 53 4:01.56 Bob Kitts
4 6 47 4:03.07 ken walsh
5 2 31 2:20.30 Randy Kitts
6 8 21 2:26.67 Adam Gates
-- 7 --- DNS --- Laird Moon
-- 4 --- DNS --- Jack Wickham


Top Qualifier for SMB Truck: andrew benny with 54/4:06.01

-- SMB Truck - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 5 52 4:05.63 Adam Gates
2 3 51 4:00.33 andrew benny
3 1 51 4:00.34 Matt Kenyon
4 4 49 4:00.12 George LaClair
5 7 42 4:05.35 Bo
6 2 40 4:03.25 jeff sharkey
-- 6 --- DNS --- ken baxter
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top